Участник:RiF: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) |
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) (→Misc) |
||
| Строка 386: | Строка 386: | ||
{{divhide|end}} | {{divhide|end}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| − | | [[File:turret. | + | | [[File:turret.PNG]] Turrets|| 7x [[File:metal.png]], [[File:screwdriver_tool.png]], [[File:Welder.gif]], [[File:wrench.png]], [[File:Smartgun.png]],[[File:Prox_Sensor.png]] || {{divhide|Construction|color=#AEE9FF}} |
# [[File:metal.png]] Use the metal and create the turret frame. | # [[File:metal.png]] Use the metal and create the turret frame. | ||
# [[File:wrench.png]] Wrench in place. | # [[File:wrench.png]] Wrench in place. | ||
| Строка 392: | Строка 392: | ||
# [[File:wrench.png]] Use wrench on the cover to secure. | # [[File:wrench.png]] Use wrench on the cover to secure. | ||
# [[File:Smartgun.png]] Add a energy weapon to the assembly. | # [[File:Smartgun.png]] Add a energy weapon to the assembly. | ||
| − | # [[File: | + | # [[File:Prox_Sensor.png]] Add a proximity sensor to the assembly. |
# [[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver to secure. | # [[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver to secure. | ||
# [[File:metal.png]] Add more metal to the frame. | # [[File:metal.png]] Add more metal to the frame. | ||
| Строка 398: | Строка 398: | ||
{{divhide|end}} | {{divhide|end}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:disposal.png]] Disposal Pipes and Machinery || Disposal Dispenser, [[File:crowbar.png]], [[File:Welder.gif]], [[File:wrench.png]] ||{{divhide|Construction|color=#AEE9FF}} |
# Retrieve the pipe or machinery from the disposal dispenser. | # Retrieve the pipe or machinery from the disposal dispenser. | ||
# [[File:crowbar.png]] Crowbar any floor tiles that may be in the way. | # [[File:crowbar.png]] Crowbar any floor tiles that may be in the way. | ||
Версия 16:28, 8 июня 2019
| Раздел |
| Машинное отделение |
|---|
|
Глава департамента Главный Инженер |
| Экипаж |
| Руководства |
|
Локации Engineering |
Materials
Floors
Walls
| Walls | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | Tools | |
| Файл:Wall new.png Regular Wall | 4x OR |
Construction
| |
| 2x OR |
Construction Deconstruction
| ||
| Файл:GrilleNew.png Grille | 2x |
Extra
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction Extra
| ||
Glass
| Glass | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 1x |
Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use screwdriver to complete construction. You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. | |
| Файл:Glass full.png Full Glass | 2x |
Click on the glass sheet, select full. Use screwdriver to complete construction. |
| Файл:Glass panelr.png Reinforced Glass Panel | 1x |
Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use the following sequence to complete construction:
You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. |
| Файл:Glass fulllr.png Reinforced Full Glass | 2x |
Click on the glass sheet, select full. Use the following sequence to complete construction: |
Airlocks & Doors
| Airlocks & Doors | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 4x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| Файл:Hazard airlock.png Emergency Shutter | 4x |
Construction Deconstruction
|
| Файл:Windoor.png Window Door | 5x |
Construction
|
| Файл:False wall.gif Regular Hidden Door | 4x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the rest of the metal.
You can also deconstruct a wall to the girder state, then start this construction to turn an existing wall into a hidden door. |
| Файл:False wallr.gif Reinforced Hidden Door | 2x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the reinforced metal. |
Wall Mountings
| Wall Mountings | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| Файл:Apc3D.gif APC | 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
|
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction
| |
| Camera Assembly, |
Construction
| |
| Use screwdriver to place on wall or remove. | ||
Misc
| Misc | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 5x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 20x/15x/10x/5x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 7x |
Construction
| |
| Disposal Dispenser, |
Construction
| |