Участник:RiF: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) |
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
| Строка 242: | Строка 242: | ||
{{divhide|end}} | {{divhide|end}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Hazard | + | |[[File:Hazard door.png]] Emergency Shutter|| 4x [[File:metal.png]],[[File:wrench.png]],[[File:CableCoils.png]],[[File:circuitboard.png]] || {{divhide|Construction|color=#AEE9FF}} |
# [[File:metal.png]] Use metal to make an airlock assembly. | # [[File:metal.png]] Use metal to make an airlock assembly. | ||
# [[File:wrench.png]] Wrench airlock assembly in place. | # [[File:wrench.png]] Wrench airlock assembly in place. | ||
| Строка 255: | Строка 255: | ||
{{divhide|end}} | {{divhide|end}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Windoor.gif]] Window Door|| 5x[[File:Glass_r.png]],4x [[File:rods.png]],[[File:wrench.png]],[[File:CableCoils.png]],[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]],[[File:crowbar.png]],[[File:circuitboard.png]] || {{divhide|Construction|color=#AEE9FF}} |
# [[File:Glass_r.png]] Click on reinforced glass and click "windoor." | # [[File:Glass_r.png]] Click on reinforced glass and click "windoor." | ||
# [[File:wrench.png]] Use a wrench to secure. | # [[File:wrench.png]] Use a wrench to secure. | ||
| Строка 265: | Строка 265: | ||
{{divhide|end}} | {{divhide|end}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:False_Wall.gif]] Regular Hidden Door|| 4x [[File:metal.png]], [[File:crowbar.png]] || Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the rest of the metal. |
'' You can also deconstruct a wall to the girder state, then start this construction to turn an existing wall into a hidden door. '' | '' You can also deconstruct a wall to the girder state, then start this construction to turn an existing wall into a hidden door. '' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:False Wall r.gif]] Reinforced Hidden Door|| 2x [[File:metal.png]],2x [[File:Metal_r.png]], [[File:crowbar.png]] || Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the reinforced metal. |
|} | |} | ||
Версия 16:38, 8 июня 2019
| Раздел |
| Машинное отделение |
|---|
|
Глава департамента Главный Инженер |
| Экипаж |
| Руководства |
|
Локации Engineering |
Materials
Floors
Walls
| Walls | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | Tools | |
| Файл:Wall new.png Regular Wall | 4x OR |
Construction
| |
| 2x OR |
Construction Deconstruction
| ||
| Файл:GrilleNew.png Grille | 2x |
Extra
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction Extra
| ||
Glass
| Glass | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 1x |
Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use screwdriver to complete construction. You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. | |
| Файл:Glass full.png Full Glass | 2x |
Click on the glass sheet, select full. Use screwdriver to complete construction. |
| Файл:Glass panelr.png Reinforced Glass Panel | 1x |
Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use the following sequence to complete construction:
You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. |
| Файл:Glass fulllr.png Reinforced Full Glass | 2x |
Click on the glass sheet, select full. Use the following sequence to complete construction: |
Airlocks & Doors
| Airlocks & Doors | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 4x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 4x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 5x |
Construction
| |
| 4x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the rest of the metal.
You can also deconstruct a wall to the girder state, then start this construction to turn an existing wall into a hidden door. | |
| 2x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the reinforced metal. | |
Wall Mountings
| Wall Mountings | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction
| |
| Camera Assembly, |
Construction
| |
| Use screwdriver to place on wall or remove. | ||
Misc
| Misc | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 5x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 20x/15x/10x/5x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 7x |
Construction
| |
| Disposal Dispenser, |
Construction
| |