Участник:RiF: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) |
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) (→Glass) |
||
| Строка 201: | Строка 201: | ||
|[[File:Glass_panel.png]] Glass Panel|| 1x[[File:Glass.png]],[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] || Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use screwdriver to complete construction. You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. | |[[File:Glass_panel.png]] Glass Panel|| 1x[[File:Glass.png]],[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] || Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use screwdriver to complete construction. You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Glass wall.png]] Full Glass|| 2x[[File:Glass.png]],[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] || Click on the glass sheet, select full. Use screwdriver to complete construction. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Glass panel r.png]] Reinforced Glass Panel|| 1x[[File:Glass_r.png]],[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]],[[File:crowbar.png]] || Click on the glass sheet, select one directional. Right-click the panel to rotate. Use the following sequence to complete construction: |
[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver , | [[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver , | ||
[[File:crowbar.png]] Crowbar, | [[File:crowbar.png]] Crowbar, | ||
| Строка 210: | Строка 210: | ||
You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. | You can also left-click a grille with the glass sheet to place directly on the grille. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Glass wall r.png]] Reinforced Full Glass|| 2x[[File:Glass_r.png]],[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]],[[File:crowbar.png]] || Click on the glass sheet, select full. Use the following sequence to complete construction: |
[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver , | [[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver , | ||
[[File:crowbar.png]] Crowbar, | [[File:crowbar.png]] Crowbar, | ||
[[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver. Reverse to deconstruct. | [[File:screwdriver_tool.png]] Screwdriver. Reverse to deconstruct. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Airlocks & Doors == | == Airlocks & Doors == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 75%;" | ||
Версия 16:43, 8 июня 2019
| Раздел |
| Машинное отделение |
|---|
|
Глава департамента Главный Инженер |
| Экипаж |
| Руководства |
|
Локации Engineering |
Materials
Floors
Walls
| Walls | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | Tools | |
| Файл:Wall new.png Regular Wall | 4x OR |
Construction
| |
| 2x OR |
Construction Deconstruction
| ||
| Файл:GrilleNew.png Grille | 2x |
Extra
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction Extra
| ||
Glass
Airlocks & Doors
| Airlocks & Doors | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 4x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 4x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 5x |
Construction
| |
| 4x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the rest of the metal.
You can also deconstruct a wall to the girder state, then start this construction to turn an existing wall into a hidden door. | |
| 2x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the reinforced metal. | |
Wall Mountings
| Wall Mountings | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction
| |
| Camera Assembly, |
Construction
| |
| Use screwdriver to place on wall or remove. | ||
Misc
| Misc | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 5x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 20x/15x/10x/5x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 7x |
Construction
| |
| Disposal Dispenser, |
Construction
| |