Участник:RiF: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) (→Glass) |
RiF (обсуждение | вклад) (→Walls) |
||
| Строка 123: | Строка 123: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Wall.png]] Regular Wall || 4x [[File:metal.png]] |
'''OR''' | '''OR''' | ||
| Строка 160: | Строка 160: | ||
{{divhide|end}} | {{divhide|end}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Grille.png]] Grille || 2x [[File:rods.png]] |
||| {{divhide|Construction|color=#AEE9FF}} | ||| {{divhide|Construction|color=#AEE9FF}} | ||
# [[File:rods.png]] Use rods to create a grille. | # [[File:rods.png]] Use rods to create a grille. | ||
Версия 16:48, 8 июня 2019
| Раздел |
| Машинное отделение |
|---|
|
Глава департамента Главный Инженер |
| Экипаж |
| Руководства |
|
Локации Engineering |
Materials
Floors
Walls
| Walls | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | Tools | |
| 4x OR |
Construction
| ||
| 2x OR |
Construction Deconstruction
| ||
| 2x |
Extra
| ||
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction Extra
| ||
Glass
Airlocks & Doors
| Airlocks & Doors | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 4x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 4x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 5x |
Construction
| |
| 4x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the rest of the metal.
You can also deconstruct a wall to the girder state, then start this construction to turn an existing wall into a hidden door. | |
| 2x |
Use metal and create a wall girder. Use a crowbar on the girder, then place the reinforced metal. | |
Wall Mountings
| Wall Mountings | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 2x |
Construction
| |
| Camera Assembly, |
Construction
| |
| Use screwdriver to place on wall or remove. | ||
Misc
| Misc | ||
|---|---|---|
| Construction | Requires | |
| 5x |
Construction Deconstruction
| |
| 20x/15x/10x/5x |
Construction
Deconstruction
| |
| 7x |
Construction
| |
| Disposal Dispenser, |
Construction
| |